web templates free download

League Table

Team PosGP W OW OL L F A Points
Basingstoke Bison5116203372316
Bracknell Bees11510023503722
Peterborough Phantoms3108110491919
London Raiders6155118545513
MK Thunder7121011013553
Invicta Dynamos8150001522910
Streatham Redhawks4145324564218
Swindon Wildcats2129111591821

Autumn Cup Table

Team GP WOW OL L F APoints
Swindon Wildcats6400227198
Peterborough Phantoms63201191410
Hull Pirates6301222257
Sheffield Steeldogs6111316225
Basingtoke Bison6201326245
Telford Tigers6200419254

Tickets

Ticket prices are as follows and can be purchased via the official Swindon Wildcats website

Adults - £13 - £16
Concessions - £10 - £13 
Child 15yrs & Under - £5 - £7.50
Child 10yrs & Under - £3 - £3.50 
There are also family packages available.